Resultados - Pares - COPA GIRONINA DE REGULARITAT 2020

Pos Nombre Completo
01 feb.
VII Rallye Platja d’Aro "Històric"
07 mar.
II Ral.li Terra De L’Aigua ”Viladrau”
05 sep.
IV Clàssic Pla de l’Estany
03 oct.
III Ral-li Ripollès Clàssic
Total
CARLES BRACONS / MIQUEL ANGEL SILVA 90 100 85 100 375
JOAN SASTRE / MIQUEL PUMAROLA (JR) 100 33 100 75 308
JOSEP SUÑÉ CASADEMONT / JOSEP SUÑÉ TORRENT 56 59 80 90 285
ANTONI CORTÉS SÁNCHEZ / JOSEP MARIA CORTÉS SANCHEZ 75 90 71 47 283
ENRIC CABRUJA COLL / ENRIC CABRUJA CASAS 53 71 53 71 248
FREDERIC GARRIGA SETO / DANIEL SETO LLAMBES 63 56 56 41 216
JOSEP COMPANYÓ DONATIU / ANNA AGUSTÍ VALLS 85 90 175
ENRIC LLORENS BALIN / JOSEP GIMENO DE LA RUBIA 41 75 53 169
ALBERT FITE BOLIART / RAMON OLIVER CASANOVAS 50 50 63 163
10º JORDI CUBARSI VILARO / JORDI VILASECA GUIX 80 37 117
11º LLUÍS LEDESMA / JOSEP CARNÉ 25 39 41 10 115
12º CRISTINA GOMEZ / SUSANA FERNANDEZ 23 29 56 108
13º JORDI TURON PÈLACH / PAU TURON PUIGVERT 27 R[0] 80 107
14º JORDI VILA / ALEIX VILA 10 10 47 29 96
15º TONI HUERGA PEÑA / ADRIA PAGAN ESTRADER 67 27 94
16º ALFREDO FONSECA.. / RAUL GISPERT 80 10 90
17º PACO GARRIGÓ MARTÍNEZ / CARLOS ROJAS PONS 10 39 39 88
18º SANTIAGO SALTÓ GIMENO / MARIA HERRERO JAUMOT 85 85
19º JOSE LUIS MORENO ARJONILLA / SIDRO NOGUERA FIOL 85 85
20º XAVIER RIBAS / CARLES BASART JR 75 75
21º SANCHEZ AYMERICH / GUILLEM SANCHEZ 71 71
22º JORGE WENCESLAO LANOSA / TONI GRAU 67 67
23º PERE PLA I AYMERICH / SERGI PLA 67 67
24º CARLES MIRO YLLA / IVAN MAT 67 67
25º JORDI GARRIGA ''DUCTOR'' / JORDI ROURE 35 31 66
26º JORDI MONTOLIU BADOSA / CARLES MONTOLIU JUANOLA 35 31 66
27º PAU COLOM / PEP BASSAS 19 44 63
28º ENRIC LLORENS BALIN / XAVIER SERRA 63 63
29º JORDI CUBARSI VILARO / DANI ROBLEDILLO 63 63
30º JORGE WENCESLAO LANOSA / AGUSTI LOPEZ VALLS 37 25 62
31º JORDI SERRA CASADEVALL / JOSEP SOLE COSTA 11 50 61
32º RICARDO FERRON / LLUIS MARIN R[0] 59 59
33º JORDI BUSTINS / JORDI TRULL 59 59
34º JUAN PEDRO GARCIA . / SERGI GIRALT 59 59
35º JOSEP MANEL LÓPEZ ESCUDERO / NIEVES LÓPEZ DEL BARRIO 29 29 58
36º JUAN ANTON PLANAS / JULI PLANAS 10 21 25 56
37º JOAN BAPTISTA DIAZ / ERIK FARRÉS RIFÀ 53 53
38º ESTEBAN MUNNE CAMPOS / OLGA FELIU BACIANA 50 50
39º JOAQUIM ALSINA / JOSEP SUMALLA 47 47
40º JOSEP COMPANYÓ DONATIU / CARLES ROSSELLÓ LARA 47 47
41º JOSEP GARCIA PUJADAS / FRANCESC ESBRI GARCIA 10 35 45
42º JORDI COSTA EZQUERRA / MIQUEL COSTA VICENTE 44 44
43º PACO QUIÑONES / MIQUEL PUMAROLA 44 44
44º XAVIER ROGER SERRA / SILVIA MELGAR 44 44
45º JORDI CUBARSI VILARO / GABI MARTINEZ 41 41
46º GONZALO MATEO / JESICA NEBRA 39 39
47º JOSE MARIA GARRIDO DENGRA / MONICA NUÑEZ GARCIA 13 25 38
48º EVILASI RUIZ GALLEGO / MARTA RUIZ PALAHI R[0] 37 37
49º JORDI SOLER / SILVIA SIMO 27 10 37
50º JOSE ANTONIO RODENAS / JOSUE SANCHEZ 37 37
51º GUILLEM CUMELLA ESCOBET / DIDAC SOTO FERRANDO 35 35
52º XAVIER FÀBREGA PUJOL / MARC CORTADA CANALS 15 19 34
53º XAVIER RIBAS / RAMON SURROCA 33 33
54º XAVIER GALBANY / MARC PAREJA 33 33
55º RAMON VIDAL / ROSER MORERA 33 33
56º ANDREU FERRER PEREZ / ELISABET VALDEPEÑAS SANZ 31 31
57º SERGI SALA MALIRACH / JOSEP Mª. MASÓ JUNCÀ 31 31
58º M.MAR MARTÍNEZ TERUEL / EDUARD SANTIAGO TORCAL 19 10 29
59º JORDI SOLÀ RIU / SERGI TORRENTS PEREZ 10 17 27
60º JORDI SALA SANTANE / JORDI BAUS I ARBOS 17 10 27
61º JUAN CORBATERA / JOAN REQUENA 27 27
62º XAVIER CAMPOS / VICENTE CAMPOS 13 10 23
63º DANIEL DOMINGUEZ MAS / LLUIS COMAS GOIG 23 23
64º JORDI PUIG BUADES / IMMA BADOSA SERRANO 23 23
65º JORDI GARRIGA ''DUCTOR'' / CARME BOSACOMA 23 23
66º ALBERT FÁBREGA / ADRIÀ SERRA 11 10 21
67º QUIM RIBALAYGUA / JOAN ARGEMI 21 21
68º ALEXANDRE REVOLTOS / JORDI FRANCISCO 21 21
69º MOISES TABOADA / ENRIC GUINART 21 21
70º NÈSTOR MILLÁN PRUÑONOSA / ADRIÀ MILLÁN DE ANTONIO 10 10 20
71º JONATHAN CHACON MORALES / JONATAN ESTOR QUERO 19 R[0] R[0] 19
72º GERARD CLAVERIA CONGOST / RAÚL CARVAJAL CHECA 17 R[0] 17
73º JORDI GENEBAT LOPEZ / DAVID FORMATGÉ PEREA 17 17
74º DANIEL MAÑOSA MARGARIT / ALFONS MAÑOSA MARGARIT 15 15
75º JORDI RIERA.. / JOSEP CODINACH 15 15
76º SALVADOR MORENO / TONI FERNÁNDEZ 15 15
77º RICARD ARGENTER / VICTOR BERMEJO 13 13
78º ORIOL PUTELLAS PUIG / JORDI BARTÉS PLANAS 13 13
79º FABI MINOBES / LAURA SOLER 11 R[0] 11
80º JOSEP ROVIRA / ALEIX LESTON 11 11
81º XAVIER GALBANY / MANEL RUAIX 10 10
82º LUC HERRY / LEGOT CATHERINE 10 10
83º J.M VIVO / JAVIER GALLEGO GARCIA 10 10
84º EMILIO VILA BARREDA / ARITZ VILA MARTÍNEZ 10 10
85º FERRAN VERDAGUER / JORDI LLORET PARIS 10 10
86º LUCAS ROMAN FERNANDEZ / JOAQUIM FORMATGER GRUART 10 10
87º JORDI SOLER / NOEMI AGUILAR 10 10
88º ÒSKAR GUITIÁN / ROBERTO GALAN 10 10
89º JOSEP PUIGSESLLOSES / NIL PUIGSESLLOSES 10 10
90º TONI CENTELLES / XAVIER ARBOS 10 10
91º JAVIER DOMÍNGUEZ MOYANO / DANY RUIZ ROCAMORA 10 10
92º JOSÉ MANUEL LÓPEZ MIGUEL / HUGO GÁMEZ RABOSO 10 10
93º FERRAN VIVO / J.M VIVO 10 10
94º FRANNCESC SEGARRA / EDUARD RUBIO 10 10
95º IVAN CORTES / RAQUEL HOUTENBOOS 10 10
96º ANDRES PARRA / PAQUI MONLEÓN MAÑAS 10 10
97º ADRIA LLORET / ALBA DURAN SERRA 10 10
98º FRANNCESC SEGARRA / GIL TARABAL 10 10
99º XAVIER GALBANY / GIL TARABAL 10 10
100º JAUME TORRES / DAVID PRADAS 10 10
101º JORDI ISERN SEGALÀ / SERGI GUIX VERDAGUER 10 10
102º XEVI BEDÓS / ARNAU BEDÓS 10 10
103º FRANCESC GARRIDO / JUANJO MARTINEZ 10 10
104º JORDI GARRIDO / DAVID BOTELLA 10 10
105º RAIMON AMARO PUJOL / ORIOL AMARO PORCEL 10 10
106º DAVID PORTOLA / MARC PAREJA 10 10
107º JORDI TARRAGO / JORDI ESPEJO 10 10
108º ADRIÀ ABEIJON LLORET / ALBA DURAN SERRA 10 10
109º JORDI CABANA / ROGER AYMERICH 10 10
110º MARTI ALSINA / EDGAR RAFART 10 10
111º FABI MINOBES / JORDI BESALÚ R[0] 0
112º CRISTIAN ARANDA / GUILLEM MIRANDA R[0] 0
113º EDGAR MERCADER / JOSEP CARDONA REGADA R[0] 0
114º ENRIC CLUA GIRÓ / "NUNU" LOPEZ R[0] 0
115º DAVID ROCAMORA SEGOVIA / SOLEDAD GOMEZ HUERCANO R[0] 0
116º ROGER GOMBAU / EDUARD TOMAS R[0] 0
117º JUAN RAMÓN SÁNCHEZ RUIZ / VÍCTOR SÁNCHEZ FERNANDEZ R[0] 0
118º ENRIC CLUA GIRÓ / ANGEL IRABERRI R[0] 0
119º MARC CASAS SOLER / NEUS ISERN SARDÓ R[0] 0