Resultados - Pilotos - COPA GIRONINA DE REGULARITAT 2020

Pos Nombre Completo
01 feb.
VII Rallye Platja d’Aro "Històric"
07 mar.
II Ral.li Terra De L’Aigua ”Viladrau”
05 sep.
IV Clàssic Pla de l’Estany
03 oct.
III Ral-li Ripollès Clàssic
Total
CARLES BRACONS 90 100 85 100 375
JOAN SASTRE 100 33 100 75 308
JOSEP SUÑÉ CASADEMONT 56 59 80 90 285
ANTONI CORTÉS SÁNCHEZ 75 90 71 47 283
ENRIC CABRUJA COLL 53 71 53 71 248
ENRIC LLORENS BALIN 41 63 75 53 232
JOSEP COMPANYÓ DONATIU 85 47 90 222
JORDI CUBARSI VILARO 80 41 63 37 221
FREDERIC GARRIGA SETO 63 56 56 41 216
10º ALBERT FITE BOLIART 50 50 63 163
11º JORGE WENCESLAO LANOSA 37 67 25 129
12º LLUÍS LEDESMA 25 39 41 10 115
13º CRISTINA GOMEZ 23 29 56 108
14º XAVIER RIBAS 33 75 108
15º JORDI TURON PÈLACH 27 R[0] 80 107
16º JORDI VILA 10 10 47 29 96
17º TONI HUERGA PEÑA 67 27 94
18º ALFREDO FONSECA.. 80 10 90
19º JORDI GARRIGA ''DUCTOR'' 35 31 23 89
20º PACO GARRIGÓ MARTÍNEZ 10 39 39 88
21º SANTIAGO SALTÓ GIMENO 85 85
22º JOSE LUIS MORENO ARJONILLA 85 85
23º SANCHEZ AYMERIC 71 71
24º PERE PLA I AYMERICH 67 67
25º CARLES MIRO YLLA 67 67
26º JORDI MONTOLIU BADOSA 35 31 66
27º PAU COLOM 19 44 63
28º JORDI SERRA CASADEVALL 11 50 61
29º RICARDO FERRON R[0] 59 59
30º JORDI BUSTINS 59 59
31º JUAN PEDRO GARCIA . 59 59
32º JOSEP MANEL LÓPEZ ESCUDERO 29 29 58
33º JUAN ANTON PLANAS 10 21 25 56
34º XAVIER GALBANY 10 33 10 53
35º JOAN BAPTISTA DIAZ 53 53
36º ESTEBAN MUNNE CAMPOS 50 50
37º JORDI SOLER 10 27 10 47
38º JOAQUIM ALSINA 47 47
39º JOSEP GARCIA PUJADAS 10 35 45
40º JORDI COSTA EZQUERRA 44 44
41º PACO QUIÑONES 44 44
42º XAVIER ROGER SERRA 44 44
43º GONZALO MATEO 39 39
44º JOSE MARIA GARRIDO DENGRA 13 25 38
45º EVILASI RUIZ GALLEGO R[0] 37 37
46º JOSE ANTONIO RODENAS 37 37
47º GUILLEM CUMELLA ESCOBET 35 35
48º XAVIER FÀBREGA PUJOL 15 19 34
49º RAMON VIDAL 33 33
50º ANDREU FERRER PEREZ 31 31
51º SERGI SALA MALIRACH 31 31
52º M.MAR MARTÍNEZ TERUEL 19 10 29
53º JORDI SOLÀ RIU 10 17 27
54º JORDI SALA SANTANE 17 10 27
55º JUAN CORBATERA 27 27
56º XAVIER CAMPOS 13 10 23
57º DANIEL DOMINGUEZ MAS 23 23
58º JORDI PUIG BUADES 23 23
59º ALBERT FÁBREGA 11 10 21
60º QUIM RIBALAYGUA 21 21
61º ALEXANDRE REVOLTOS 21 21
62º MOISES TABOADA 21 21
63º NÈSTOR MILLÁN PRUÑONOSA 10 10 20
64º FRANNCESC SEGARRA 10 10 20
65º JONATHAN CHACON MORALES 19 R[0] R[0] 19
66º GERARD CLAVERIA CONGOST 17 R[0] 17
67º JORDI GENEBAT LOPEZ 17 17
68º DANIEL MAÑOSA MARGARIT 15 15
69º JORDI RIERA.. 15 15
70º SALVADOR MORENO 15 15
71º RICARD ARGENTER 13 13
72º ORIOL PUTELLAS PUIG 13 13
73º FABI MINOBES R[0] 11 R[0] 11
74º JOSEP ROVIRA 11 11
75º LUC HERRY 10 10
76º J.M VIVO 10 10
77º EMILIO VILA BARREDA 10 10
78º FERRAN VERDAGUER 10 10
79º LUCAS ROMAN FERNANDEZ 10 10
80º ÒSKAR GUITIÁN 10 10
81º JOSEP PUIGSESLLOSES 10 10
82º TONI CENTELLES 10 10
83º JAVIER DOMÍNGUEZ MOYANO 10 10
84º JOSÉ MANUEL LÓPEZ MIGUEL 10 10
85º FERRAN VIVO 10 10
86º IVAN CORTES 10 10
87º ANDRES PARRA 10 10
88º ADRIA LLORET 10 10
89º JAUME TORRES 10 10
90º JORDI ISERN SEGALÀ 10 10
91º XEVI BEDÓS 10 10
92º FRANCESC GARRIDO 10 10
93º JORDI GARRIDO 10 10
94º RAIMON AMARO PUJOL 10 10
95º DAVID PORTOLA 10 10
96º JORDI TARRAGO 10 10
97º ADRIÀ ABEIJON LLORET 10 10
98º JORDI CABANA 10 10
99º MARTI ALSINA 10 10
100º ENRIC CLUA GIRÓ R[0] R[0] 0
101º CRISTIAN ARANDA R[0] 0
102º EDGAR MERCADER R[0] 0
103º DAVID ROCAMORA SEGOVIA R[0] 0
104º ROGER GOMBAU R[0] 0
105º JUAN RAMÓN SÁNCHEZ RUIZ R[0] 0
106º MARC CASAS SOLER R[0] 0