Mi Cuenta
Organización
Regístrate
Inscripciones - II CLASSIC TOUR NOCTURNO LUNA NUEVA LUCENA
Dorsal
Piloto
Copiloto
Vehículo
Club/Escuderia
Categoria
Confirmado
1
MARCOS RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
SONIA VAZQUEZ MORON
NISSAN SUNNY GTI
RALLY SIERRA DE GATA
POST80
R 2
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZÁLEZ MAMANO
MARÍA RUIZ RUIZ
PORSCHE 944
RALLY SIERRA DE GATA
POST80
3
JUAN MANUEL MUÑOZ AGUILAR
GABRIEL MARTÍN ARROYO
MERCEDES 190E 2.0
ESCUDERÍA DOBLE 30
POST80
4
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
FRANCISCO JAVIER GUERRO SÁNCHEZ
TALBOT SAMBA
DOBLE30
POST80
5
ANTONIO BARTOLESSIS MOYA
JOSE ANGEL ADAN PASAMONTES
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
ESCUDERIA 5A
POST80
6
MANUEL JESÚS REALES GALVÁN
JOSÉ LUIS BARRIGA RUBIO
VW GOLF 1983
RALLY SIERRA DE GATA
POST80
7
FRANCISCO JAVIER CARVAJAL MOLINA
EMILIO FRANCISCO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
TOYOTA SUPRA 3.0
CLASICOCHE CAR CLUB
POST80
8
BRUNO MARTÍ DE VOS
GONZALO URIBES GARCIA
AUDI COUPE
CLASICOCHE
LEGEND
9
DAVID LUNA
PEDRO ADAMUZ ORTIZ
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI MK2
AUTOMÓVIL CLUB SIERRA DE ARAS
LEGEND
10
FRANCISCO JAVIER REDONDO RUIZ
VÍCTOR JESÚS MUÑOZ LUNA
FORD SIERRA
AUTOMÓVIL CLUB SIERRA DE ARAS
LEGEND
11
ALEJANDRO NÚÑEZ MATEOS
ESTHER TORRES PÉREZ
VOLKSWAGEN SPRINTER GT
RALLY SIERRA DE GATA
LEGEND,SIN INSTRUMENTOS
12
DANIEL GONZÁLEZ MARQUEZ
DANIELA GONZÁLEZ RUANO
OPEL CORSA B
LEGEND,SIN INSTRUMENTOS
14
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ CASASOLA
SILVIA PATRICIA TORRECILLAS GOMEZ
RENAULT R11
PEÑA MARTINEZ RACING
POST80,SIN INSTRUMENTOS
15
MANUEL CALLEJA CARTON
DANIEL CALLEJA PEREZ
HONDA ACCORD
POST80,SIN INSTRUMENTOS
16
JOSE ANTONIO GÓMEZ ARCAS
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA ALCAIDE
SEAT PANDA 45
ARCAS
POST80
17
MANUEL JESÚS CABALLERO DÍAZ
Mª CARMEN CABALLERO DÍAZ
SEAT 127
POST80
18
JUAN CARLOS PEDRAZA RODRIGUEZ
FRANCISCO DUGO RODRÍGUEZ
SEAT 131 SUPERMIRIAFLORI
POST80,SIN INSTRUMENTOS
19
ISMAEL RUIZ PAVON
MARIA JESUS TRENAS BONILLO
CITROEN GS
PEÑA MARTÍNEZ RACING
PRE80,SIN INSTRUMENTOS
20
TOMÁS CASTAÑO ALCAIDE
ISABEL LUNA RIQUELME
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
TUERCEPESCUEZOS RACING CLUB
POST80,SIN INSTRUMENTOS
21
ANTONIO JESÚS BUDIA OCHOA
DANIEL RAMÍREZ BUDIA
FORD ESCORT 1992
AUTOMÓVIL CLUB SIERRA DE ARAS
LEGEND
22
MANUEL ALVANCHEZ ENCABO
SERGIO ALVANCHEZ ENCABO
RENAULT 11
LUCENA RALLY TEAM
POST80
23
ANTONIO JESÚS GARCÍA MARTÍN
JAIME UJAQUE CASANOVA
RENAULT SUPERCINCO
LEGEND
24
JERÓNIMO MORENO GAYA
JOSE MARIA MORENO
SEAT PANDA 35
BOB STATION ANTEQUERA
POST80
25
ANTONIO QUIRÓS MARTOS
ANTONIO JESÚS ESPADAS JIMÉNEZ
FORD FIESTA
RACING CLUB PELAGOMAS
POST80
26
JAVIER GARCIA JIMENEZ
ELISABET URDIALES MARTIN
BMW 328I
RACING CLUB PELAGOMAS
LEGEND
28
CRISTÓBAL SÁNCHEZ LUQUE
EVA CARRETERO DE LA ROSA
PEUGEOT 205
AUTOMÓVIL CLUB SIERRA DE ARAS
POST80
29
JOSE ANTONIO NIETO MARTÍN
JOSE LUIS MARTIN GALVEZ
SEAT 1430
PRE80
30
ANTONIO MANUEL ESPAÑA AGUILERA
JAVIER LOZANO MUÑOZ
PORSCHE 944
CLÁSICOS LA MOTA
POST80
31
FCO JAVIER GONZALEZ SERENA
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ
SUZUKI SAMURAI 1.3 SWIFT GTI
MITORTUGA.ES
POST80
32
DAVID MORALES CARDENAS
MARIA PEDROSA ERENAS
FORD SIERRA GHIA (1983)
AUTOMÓVIL CLUB SIERRA DE ARAS
POST80
33
EMILIO LOPEZ NAVARRO
MIRIAM ROSA ROLDAN
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 1992
AUTOMÓVIL CLUB SIERRA DE ARAS
LEGEND
34
NANCE IOLANDA MARTÍNS PEIXOTO
DANIELA SÁNCHEZ MARTINS
SEAT IBIZA
AUTOMÓVIL CLUB SIERRA DE ARAS
LEGEND
35
JOSÉ LUÍS PORCEL ORTIZ
ÁNGEL PORCEL BURGUEÑO
WOLKSVAGEN GOLF GTI
AUTOMÓVIL CLUB SIERRA DE ARAS
FAMILIA
36
DANIEL VILLALBA PORRAS
ÁLVARO VILLALBA JIMÉNEZ
SEAT 124
AUTOMÓVIL CLUB SIERRA DE ARAS
FAMILIA
37
JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN MONTILLA
SACRAMENTO ROMERO JURADO
RENAULT SUPER 5
SUPER5 & PUCH TEAM
FAMILIA
27
RAFAEL PÉREZ DORADO
MANUEL PÉREZ SOTILLO
RENAULT R8
CLÁSICOS HIGUERÓN
PRE80