Mi Cuenta
Organización
Regístrate
Inscripciones - 3er Ral.li Pujada a la Mata (CCC)
Dorsal
Piloto
Copiloto
Vehículo
Categoria
Confirmado
1
ANNA CHARLES QUINTANILLA
JOSE ANTONIO CALVACHE ROLDAN
RENAULT 8
(C) CLÀSSICS 1972-1980
2
ANTONI MAS BALLESTER
NURIA SABATÉS BLASI
SEAT 1200 SPORT
(C) CLÀSSICS 1972-1980
3
JORDI PARRA COSTA
GEMMA CLOTET BRUGUERA
Porsche 924 (1983)
(Y) YOUNG TIMERS 1981-1991
4
DAVID DOMINGO MILLAN
DESIRÉE MESA CEREZO
RENAULT R5 GT TURBO
(Y) YOUNG TIMERS 1981-1991
5
VICTOR FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
LUIS FERNÁNDEZ MEMBRIVE
SEAT 124D 1800
(C) CLÀSSICS 1972-1980
6
ANTONIO RUIZ ABALOS
JUAN JOSÉ PASCUAL SÁNCHEZ
Seat 1500 (1965)
(H) HISTORICS 1950-1971
R 7
DANIEL NAVARRO ALARCON
ELÍ NAVARRO MORENO
SEAT 1430 FU (1974)
(C) CLÀSSICS 1972-1980
8
FELIX PARALS GRANERO
ANNA MARIA CERON MUÑOZ
MORRIS MINI 1000E
(H) HISTORICS 1950-1971
9
JOSEP FERRAS GILABERT
AGUSTI PEREZ RUIZ
PORSCHE 356A (1990)
(Y) YOUNG TIMERS 1981-1991
10
SANTI SABATÉS MALLORQUES
ALEJANDRO VALLE PEREZ
MORRIS MINI 1000
(H) HISTORICS 1950-1971
11
JOAN LLIBRE BOMBARDO
MIQUEL JULIÁ SERRA
Seat 127 (1978)
(C) CLÀSSICS 1972-1980
12
CEFERINO ANGEL MORALES ROSALES
ANGELA MORALES
SEAT 1430 (1972)
(C) CLÀSSICS 1972-1980
13
FRANCISCO JAVIER PERIS ESPINOSA
MONTSE CAMACHO AYLLON
Seat 1430 FU (1972)
(C) CLÀSSICS 1972-1980
14
BLAS JIMÉNEZ
SUSANA PERIS
SEAT 1430
(C) CLÀSSICS 1972-1980
15
LLUIS GASSO
CECILIA LATORRE
RENAULT CLIO
(Y) YOUNG TIMERS 1981-1991
16
JOAN MARGARIT CASCANTE
LLORENÇ ESCURSELL GASCON
FORD ESCORT MK1
(H) HISTORICS 1950-1971
17
FRANCISCO JOSE LOMBARDO PONTES
ESTER GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
SEAT 128
(C) CLÀSSICS 1972-1980
18
EDO FALGÀS JARDINERO
TONI GRAU
SEAT 127 (1979)
(C) CLÀSSICS 1972-1980
19
JOSEP RECIO MARTI
JOSEP RECIO LAZO
VW GOLF II GTI (1990)
(Y) YOUNG TIMERS 1981-1991
20
MIQUEL BAYES FORTUNY
PLACID HERRERA GRANDE
RENAULT 4 TL (1987)
(Y) YOUNG TIMERS 1981-1991
21
ROGER SERRA COMELLAS
MARIA MAS SERRAT
BMW 323I (1982)
(Y) YOUNG TIMERS 1981-1991
22
ANGEL NUÑEZ PAÑERO
ANGEL NUÑEZ CAMPOS
ABARTH 1000 T (1965)
(H) HISTORICS 1950-1971
23
JOAN MANEL COMABELLA ALPUENTE
ANGEL MAYA GARCIA
MG B GT
(C) CLÀSSICS 1972-1980
24
JOSEP M CARBONELL COCA
ELISABET TORRAS GARCIA
DATSUN 240Z
(C) CLÀSSICS 1972-1980
R 25
CARLOS GARCÍA VECÍN
YOLANDA PERALTA HERRERA
SEAT 1200 SPORT
(C) CLÀSSICS 1972-1980
26
JOSEP CODINA BOIX
XAVIER VALENCIA PRAT
PORSCHE 911 SC
(Y) YOUNG TIMERS 1981-1991
27
VICENTE GARCÍA
DANIEL GARCÍA
MORRIS 1.100 (1967)
(H) HISTORICS 1950-1971
R 28
DAMIA ESTRADA PEÑALVA
MIQUEL COLOMER DOMENECH
FIAT ABARTH (1971)
(H) HISTORICS 1950-1971