Inscripciones - IV Criterium Classic Montmelo

Dorsal Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Club/Escuderia Categoria Confirmado
1 JUAN PEDRO GARCIA SERGI GIRALT VALERO LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH DRIVERCARS BCN/ESCUDERIA MEDITERRÀNIA H
2 JOSEP SUÑÉ CASADEMONT JOSEP SUÑÉ TORRENT VW GOLF GTI (1983) CLASSIC MOTOR CLUB DEL BAGES H
3 FREDERIC GARRIGA SETO DANIEL SETO LLAMBES FIAT UNO TURBO 1.4 IE MK2 ESCUDERIA MATCH I
4 PEPE LOPEZ SOBRADO ALBERT SANCHEZ SIMCA SIMCA 1000 RALLY ESCUDERIA MEDITERRÀNIA F
5 SANTIAGO SALTÓ GIMENO MARIA HERRERO JAUMOT SEAT 124 A,A,ANTICS DE RUBI G
6 CRISTINA GOMEZ MIGUEL ANGEL SILVA OPEL CORSA 1.2 ESCUDERIA MEDITERRÀNIA H
7 MARC CESPEDES VILANO CARLES TURON JUVANTENY FORD FIESTA XR2 MK2 1600 KARBAR ETERNITY H
8 DAVID GARRIGOLAS ROCA SILVIA MARCH SANCHEZ VOLKSWAGEN GOLF MK2 PNEMATICS PEKIN (MAG) H
9 ESTEBAN MUNNE CAMPOS OLGA FELIU BACIANA SEAT 124 FL 2000 MOTOR CLUB SABADELL G
10 SANCHEZ AYMERIC GUILHEM SANCHEZ OPEL KADETT GSI SRT H
R 11 EDO FALGÀS JARDINERO NURIA VILA ORTELLS SEAT 127 MORGAN SPORTS CAR CLUB D'ESPANYA G
12 CARLES ROSELLÓ LARA CARLES BASART NAVARRO PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE R DE RACING H
R 14 XAVIER COMAS ALBERT PERMAÑE CITROEN VISA GTI MOTOR CLUB DEL BAGES H
15 JOSEP MARIA SERVIA NURIA GUIRADO VW GOLF GTI MK-II ESCUDERIA COSTA BRAVA H
16 FINA ROMAN YAIZA JIMÉNEZ MORA LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI A-112 ESCUDERIA COSTA BRAVA H
17 LLUÍS FREIXAS REIXACH FRANCESC CUROS ROCA BMW E30 318IS MOTOR ANTIC GARROTXA H
18 JUANOLA PIERRE CARRERE STEVE VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI ASA TERRE D'ELNE H
19 ANTONI CORTÉS SÁNCHEZ JOSEP MARIA CORTÉS SANCHEZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO CORTÉS RACING H
20 XAVIER ROGER SERRA SILVIA MELGAR FORD SIERRA XR/4 TRAM RACING I
21 JOSEP VINYAS ADRIA COLOMER VW POLO ESCUDERIA COSTA BRAVA I
22 RICARD ARGENTER VICTOR BERMEJO TOYOTA CELICA 2.0 ESCUDERIA COSTA BRAVA I
23 PLANES JEAN JEAN DESCLAUX AUDI COUPE 2.8 V6 SDV66/DECOUPE I
24 PLANES ROLAND VALLS CRISTOPHE TOYOTA CELICA 4WD SDV66/DECOUPE H
25 JOAN CALDUCH PORTA SANTI FATJÓ MARISTANY BMW E30 325I DISPRONE RACING TEAM H
27 JORDI GARRIGA ''DUCTO'' CARMEN BOSACOMA SEAT 127 ABARTH A.C.F. CLASSICS F
28 PACO QUIÑONES BONA MIGUEL PUMAROLA NONELL BMW 323 I E-21 CLÀSSIC MOTOR CLUB DEL BAGES H
29 JORDI VILA ALEIX VILA RENAULT 5 GT TURBO C.R.S H
32 ORIOL MARTINEZ I DURAN ORIOL MARTINEZ LOZANO AUTHI MINI COOPER 1275C F
R 33 DANIEL MAÑOSA MARGARIT ALFONS MAÑOSA MARGARIT MINI 1000 C.R.S G
34 CARLOS PEREIRA VIEITEZ CARLA PEREIRA ANTICH BMW E30 318I H
35 CARLOS PASCUAL ARASA VICTOR PASCUAL ROTGER MAZDA MX5 MIATA PASKY TEAM I
36 JORDI SOLER SILVIA SIMO AUDI COUPE 2.2 C.R.S H
37 JUAN CASTAÑEDA MUÑOZ DAVID CASTAÑEDA MUÑOZ RENAULT CLIO 16V MOLINILLOS MOTORSPORT I
38 ALFONS COLL COLOMA JAN ROSA VIÑAS VOLKSWAGEN GOLF MK1 ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA H
39 XAVIER CAMPOS VICENTE CAMPOS VOLKSWAGEN GOLF CLASSIC MOTOR CLUB BAGES I
40 MOISES TABOADA RAMON SOLA BMW 320 I RALLY RAID SERVICES H
41 CARLOTA FONTCLARA VILLAZON AGUSTI FONTCLARA BRUGAROLA OPEL CORSA SKUALO COMPETICIÓ RS GRUP I
42 LLUÍS LEDESMA JOSEP CARNÉ SEAT CORDOBA C.R.S I
43 CARLES GARCIA VILA JOSE GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ BMW M-3 I
44 ENRIC CLÚA GIRÓ MARIÀ NUNU LOPEZ GARCIA SEAT 124 SPORT 1600 ESCUDERIA KMC F
45 RAUL ESCOBAR MATEO ESCOBAR VW GOLF GTI MK-II I
46 OSCAR ARANGO NURIA ENRIQUEZ PUJADAS ALFA ROMEO 75 1.6 LE MANS @CALARANGO RACING I
47 ANTONI MAS BALLESTER NURIA SABATÉS BLASI SEAT 1200 SPORT MOTOR CLUB SABADELL G
48 JORDI RIERA JOSEP CODINACH SEAT 124 FL 80 1.800 TRAM J-SPORT G
49 JOSE ANTONIO RODENAS CARLES BOTER VW GOLF GTI MK-II H
50 JONATHAN CHACON MORALES JONATAN ESTOR QUERO OPEL KADED GT/E CLASSIC CLUB MONTMELO H
R 51 FRANCESC ROSELL MINGUET JOSEP CASALS COLOMER SEAT 1430 LEMO TEAM GRANOLLERS G
52 PERE MARTIN TOMAS ALBERT FEIXAS PUJOL OPEL KADETT GSI 2.0I CENTELLES MOTOR RACING TEAM H
53 RAFEL HOSTENCH SALA PERE COLL JORDA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2.0 CLASSICS DE LA VALL DEL TERRI I
54 ANTONI FARRÉS AMBLÀS M.CARME RIFÀ NOGUÉ SEAT 1430 (1971) ESCUDERIA COSTA DAURADA G
55 PATRICIA CASTAÑO CASTAÑO ABEL CASAS LEÓN RENAULT 5 GT TURBO MECANDBOX H
56 VALENTÍN DE TENA JURADO ALAN DE TENA GONZALEZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO C.R.S H,INICIACIÓ
57 REYES CARMONA JUAN JOSE RUIZ VW GOLF GTI MK-II CARMONANOVALTEAM H,INICIACIÓ
58 JORDI PARRA COSTA GEMMA CLOTET BRUGUERA PORSCHE 924 2.0 MOTOR CLUB SABADELL H,INICIACIÓ
59 ALBERTO JÓDAR GÓMEZ KIKE PERALTA DÍAZ VW GOLF GTI MK-II H,INICIACIÓ
60 FRANCESC GARRIDO JUANJO MARTINEZ GAMEZ RENAULT 5 TX C.R.S H,INICIACIÓ
61 JORDI ORTEGA AMOROS NONA ORTEGA DURAN OPEL TIGRA 1.6 16V ULLASTRELL MOTOR TEAM I,INICIACIÓ
62 JAVI JAEN GALLEGO JOSEP SANTAMARIA FORD ESCORT RS COSWORTH C.R.S. I,INICIACIÓ
63 JOAN CUNILL ROTA FERRAN SOLES OPEL KADED GT/E ESCUDERIA COSTA BRAVA H,INICIACIÓ
64 LLUIS GASSO PONS CECILIA LATORRE RENAULT CLÍO WILLIAMS I,INICIACIÓ
65 JORDI MASSÓ PRAT ALBERT MASSÓ PRAT PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE I,INICIACIÓ
66 ANA GARCIA VITUTIA DAVID SANTOS SOTO FORD ESCORT RS TURBO H,INICIACIÓ
67 CRISTIAN GUIRAO MARTA FERRER VW GOLF GTI MK-II H,INICIACIÓ
68 DANI CORREA MARIA JESUS GARCIA VW GOLF GTI MK-II ESCUDERIA TRS H,INICIACIÓ
69 ANTONIO MARTINEZ FUENTES DANIEL MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ ALFA ROMEO 75 TRS H,INICIACIÓ
70 ALBERTO TORRES JAUME TORRES DELGADO OPEL ASCONA GT 2.0 MOTOR CLUB CERDANYOLA H,INICIACIÓ
71 JORGE VICENTE LOPEZ ANA LIZ NARDELLI RIQUELME HYUNDAI COUPE F2KIT.RAIDTEAM I,INICIACIÓ
72 ALBERT PERIZ TARRAGA RAIMON PONS SALA PORSCHE 911 SC MOTOR CLUB DEL BAGES H,INICIACIÓ
73 ANTONIO PARDO PEREZ DAVID HENARES PORSCHE 944 TURBO CUP TEAM COLLONIS CLASSIC H,INICIACIÓ
74 DAVID CASTRO MARÍN VICTOR CASTRO MARTINEZ CITROEN AX GT H,INICIACIÓ
75 GERARD DE CASTRO ROLLAN GERARD DE CASTRO KLIMT RENAULT CLIO 2.0 I,INICIACIÓ
101 MANEL MALO LÓPEZ PERE FÀBREGA VESPA 200 IRIS M
102 VÍCTOR GALLART CARLES JAUME CARBÓ SERRA HONDA NX650 DOMINATOR MOTO CLUB SANT ESTEVE DE LES ROURES M
26 LLUIS DE LUIS LLOPART JOAQUIM ARAMENDA PORSCHE 914 GT/4 - -- - - G
31 RAFA ORTIZ ERIC MICHELET RENAULT EXPRES TELA MARINERA H