Inscripciones - II Clàssic Sprint Pla de l'Estany (Terra)

Dorsal Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Club/Escuderia Categoria Confirmado
1 RICARDO FERRON LUIS MARIN MITSUBISHI MONTERO RIKICARS TEMSA 4X4
2 CARLOS BASART NOGUERON CARLES BASART NAVARRO LADA NIVA 2121 MEDITERRANEA/OLD SCHOOL DRIVERS 4X4
3 NARCIS MARCO RAMON FARRES VW GOLF GTI MK-II ESCUDERIA MEDITERRANEA 4X2
4 JORGE WENCESLAO LANOSA AGUSTI LOPEZ VALLS FIAT PANDA 4X4 C.R.S 4X4,TPR
5 JORDI SELLARES NICOLÁS JÚLIA SELLARÉS RODRÍGUEZ FIAT PANDA 1000 ESCUDERIA MATCH 4X2,TPR
6 RAMON MARTI TONI GRAU REANULT 5 GTL 4X2
7 XAVIER FOIX LLORENS XAVIER JUNCOSA ARAGONES MITSUBISHI MONTERO V6 EVO 1 FOIX JUNCOSA 4X4
8 JUANJO MARRERO RUIZ CRISTIAN GASCON VW GOLF GTI MOTOR CLUB SABADELL 4X2
9 RAFA ORTIZ ERIC MICHELET SEAT PANDA 35 TELA MARINERA 4X2,TPR
10 ALEXIS FOLCH SUSSANA VIDAL FIAT PANDA 4X4 ORBITA GIRONINA TEAM 4X4,TPR
11 JOAN BERENGUE ENRIC FOLCH VW KUBE ORBITA GIRONINA TEAM 4X2
12 ÁNGEL IZQUIERDO SORIANO MIRCEA IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ FIAT PANDA 4X4 LOS DIESTROS 4X4,TPR
13 DAVID REDONDO JONATHAN SEQUERA SUZUKI SAMURAI CUP C.R.S 4X4,INI
14 JOSE LUIS MARTOS SERGIO CAYUELA TOYOTA RAV GORDITOS TEAM 4X4
15 EDUARD LLADÓ FERRER RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ FIAT PANDA 4X4 PANDA REPUBLIC OFICIAL 4X4,TPR
16 RAMON SERRA CASTAÑE MIREIA MUÑOZ VILA FIAT PANDA FIRE 1000 FIAT PANDA 4X2 PANDA REPÚBLIC OFICIAL 4X2,TPR
17 FRANCISCO CARRILLO CUENCA JUAN CARRILLO CARRILLO RENAULT R6 4X2
18 RAMÓN ROURA COMAS ERIC MIRANDA MASALLE FIAT PANDA RADIO CONTROL QUART 4X2,TPR
19 ROBERT PELL EVILASI RUIZ RANGE ROVER V-8 ESCUDERIA MEDITERRÀNIA 4X4
20 QUIM BUSOMS HERMS IOLANDA ARTIGAS SEUVA SEAT MARBELLA 4X2,TPR
21 JAUME ESTADELLA ELENA NET FIAT PANDA 4X4 TRINXAPANDES 4X4,TPR
22 DANI MURFULLEDA SOLÀ MIQUEL CARMONA OLLER SEAT MARBELLA MOTORPAE DESERT TEAM 4X2,TPR
23 RICARDO DÍAZ GONZALEZ CRISTIAN DIAZ PORCUNA FIAT PANDA SISLEY 4X4,TPR
24 CARMELO GALLARDO PEREA ROGER GALLARDO POU SEAT PANDA 45 SALTA_MARGES 4X2,TPR
25 JOSEP ROVIRA. ALEIX LESTON SEAT 127 ROVIRA RACING 4X2,INI
26 VICENÇ POCH SILVIA SIMO FIAT UNO 60 S PENYA 100XHORA 4X2,INI
27 MARIO AMABILE ADRIA COLOMER SUZUKI VITARA C.R.S 4X4,INI
28 DIDAC SOTO FERRANDO XAVIER BETRAN SANCHEZ FIAT PANDA 4X4 TREKKING LANA2 RALLY TEAM 4X4,INI,TPR
29 JAVIER DELGADO REYES CARLOS SÁNCHEZ LORENZO SEAT IBIZA EL GORDO Y EL FLACO TEAM 4X2,INI
30 GUILLEM CUMELLA JOSEP RIERA PEUGEOT 505 MALALTS TEAM CLASSIC 4X2,INI
31 JORDI JUVANET RIBOT ANTONI FIGUEROLA DOMINGO TOYOTA RAV4 RODEM.CAT 4X4,INI
32 RAIMON PONS SALA MARTA FORN OSSORIO FIAT PANDA 4X4 SISLEY RELAXING RAID 4X4,INI,TPR
33 RAFAEL CANALES ANA MIGUELEZ FIAT PANDA 4X4 ALDEASABANDONADAS.COM 4X2,INI,TPR
34 PAU ALBORCH SÁNCHEZ FRAN BOCHARAN MIQUELAY AUDI 80 4X2,INI
35 NIL POUS GARCIA LLUIS POUS BONA SEAT MARBELLA 4X2,INI,TPR
36 GUILLEM FONT MUSACHS BRUNO EXPOSITO AMIGO Chevrolet blazer 4.3 EXFO RACING TEAM 4X4,INI