Mi Cuenta
Organización
Regístrate
Inscripciones - IV Clàssic Pla de l’Estany
Dorsal
Piloto
Copiloto
Vehículo
Club/Escuderia
Categoria
Confirmado
1
JOAN SASTRE
MIQUEL PUMAROLA (JR)
MORRIS MINI COOPER 1300
CLÀSSICS ANTIGALLES SOBRE RODES
G,CHALLENGE MINI
2
CARLES BRACONS
MIQUEL ANGEL SILVA
PEUGEOT 205 GTI 1.9
ESCUDERIA MEDITERRANIA
H
3
FREDERIC GARRIGA SETO
DANIEL SETO LLAMBES
FIAT UNO TURBO 1.4 IE MK2
ESCUDERÍA MATHC
I
4
JUAN PEDRO GARCIA
SERGI GIRALT
lancia autobianchi a112 abarth
DRIVERCARSBCN
H
5
JORGE WENCESLAO LANOSA
AGUSTI LOPEZ VALLS
AUTHI MINI COOPER
G,CHALLENGE MINI
6
ENRIC CABRUJA COLL
ENRIC CABRUJA CASAS
MINI 1000 DE LUXE
C.R.S
G,CHALLENGE MINI
8
JOSEP SUÑÉ CASADEMONT
JOSEP SUÑÉ TORRENT
VW GOLF GTI
H
10
JOSEP COMPANYÓ DONATIU
ANNA AGUSTÍ VALLS
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
MEDITERRÀNIA
H
11
PERE PLA I AYMERICH
SERGI PLA
NISSAN BLUEBIRD 2.0
ESCUDERIA COSTA BRAVA
H
12
CRISTINA GOMEZ
SUSANA FERNANDEZ
OPEL CORSA 1.2
C.R.S
H
14
SERGI SALA MALIRACH
JOSEP Mª. MASÓ JUNCÀ
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1.8 GTI
MASÓ RACING
I
15
ANTONI CORTÉS SÁNCHEZ
JOSEP MARIA CORTÉS SANCHEZ
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
CORTÉS RACING
H
16
XAVIER ROGER SERRA
SILVIA MELGAR
FIAT UNO TURBO
TRAM RACING
I
R 17
MARC CASAS SOLER
NEUS ISERN SARDÓ
PORSCHE 924
RALLYREG.COM
H
18
ALFREDO FONSECA
RAUL GISPERT
RENAULT REANULT 8 TS
AUTOMÒBILS ALFRED FONSECA
G
R 19
ENRIC CLUA GIRÓ
ANGEL IRABERRI
Opel Corsa GSI
KMC
I
20
ALBERT FITE BOLIART
RAMON OLIVER CASANOVAS
SEAT PANDA
CLASSICCLUBMONTMELO
H
21
JORDI CUBARSI VILARO
DANI ROBLEDILLO
LANCIA INTEGRALE EVO1
MOTOCLUB VILOBÍ
I
22
ENRIC LLORENS BALIN
JOSEP GIMENO DE LA RUBIA
VW GOLF GTI MK-II
H
23
EVILASI RUIZ GALLEGO
MARTA RUIZ PALAHI
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI MK2
C.R.S
H
R 24
JONATHAN CHACON MORALES
JONATAN ESTOR QUERO
OPEL KADETT GTE
TALLER JCM
H
25
JORDI PUIG BUADES
IMMA BADOSA SERRANO
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
C.R.S
H
26
JUAN ANTON PLANAS
JULI PLANAS
AUDI 90 COUPE
C.R.S
I
27
JORDI SOLER
SILVIA SIMO
AUDI COUPE 2.2
C.R.S
H
28
XAVIER GALBANY
MARC PAREJA
TOYOTA CELICA
OCC RACING TEAM
I
29
LLUÍS LEDESMA
JOSEP CARNÉ
SEAT CORDOBA
C.R.S
I
R 30
GERARD CLAVERIA CONGOST
RAÚL CARVAJAL CHECA
SEAT TOLEDO GT
GR RACING
I
31
JORDI SALA SANTANE
JORDI BAUS I ARBOS
PEUGEOT 205
ESCUDERIA GIRONELLA/JORDIS TEAM/VILABLAREIX
I
R 32
JUAN RAMÓN SÁNCHEZ RUIZ
VÍCTOR SÁNCHEZ FERNANDEZ
FORD ESCORT MK1
CLUB MARESME CLASSICS
H
33
PACO GARRIGÓ MARTÍNEZ
CARLOS ROJAS PONS
VOLKSWAGEN POLO COUPE 1.3
GALA RAID TEAM
I
34
FRANNCESC SEGARRA
GIL TARABAL
BMW 318 E-30
PISTONETS RACING
H
35
JORDI VILA
ALEIX VILA
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
C.R.S
H,INICIACIÓ
36
GUILLEM CUMELLA ESCOBET
DIDAC SOTO FERRANDO
PEUGEOT 505
MALALTS TEAM CLÀSSIC
INICIACIÓ
37
XAVIER CAMPOS
VICENTE CAMPOS
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF
INICIACIÓ
38
XAVIER FÀBREGA PUJOL
MARC CORTADA CANALS
RENAULT R5 COPA TURBO
H,INICIACIÓ
39
ALBERT FÁBREGA
ADRIÀ SERRA
RENAULT R8 TS
INICIACIÓ
40
M.MAR MARTÍNEZ TERUEL
EDUARD SANTIAGO TORCAL
RENAULT R 5 GTL
CLASSIC CLUB MONTMELÓ
INICIACIÓ
0
TERE ARMADANS
MIQUEL MOLIST
GOLF GTI MK1
KMC
INICIACIÓ
7
JOAN FARNES
LLUIS MARIN
MINI 1.300
RIKICARS TEMSA
G,CHALLENGE MINI
9
PAU COLOM
PEP BASSAS
MINI 1000
APUNTA AL MARGE
H,CHALLENGE MINI
RO 18
18B
18B
18B