Inscripciones - III Critèrium Tossa- Costa Brava

Dorsal Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Club/Escuderia Categoria Confirmado
0 PACO CODINACH MARIA DOLORS VELAZQUEZ AUDI QUATTRO ESCUDERIA BAIX EMPORDA I
0 JOAQUIM ALSINA MASEGUR AUTOBIANCHI ABARTH A112 ESCUDERIA COSTA BRAVA
0 RAFA MARTINEZ CARLOS MARTINEZ VW GOLF VR6 CLASSICS RENT SERVICES
0 JOAN BRAGULAT XXX MINI 1000 MOTOR CLUB TOSSA CLASSICS
1 JORGE LANOSA AGUSTI LOPEZ MINI 1300 CLASSICS RENT SERVICES G
2 ENRIC CABRUJA COLL ENRIC CABRUJA CASAS AUTHI MINI 1000 DELUXE CLASSICS RENT SERVICES G
3 CARLES BRACONS MIQUEL ANGEL SILVA PEUGEOT 205 GTI 1.9 MOTOR ANTIC GARROTXA I
4 JOSEP MARIA ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ CLAUDIA ÁLVAREZ CHERTA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI AUTOMÒBIL CLUB D'ANDORRA H
5 JOAN SASTRE PORRERA MIQUEL PUMAROLA GARCIA MORRIS MINI COOPER 1300 CLASSICS RENT SERVICES G
6 XAVIER TIBAU RAGOLTA ARIADNA TIBAU BALTRONS RENAULT 5 TS ESCUDERIA CLSSICS LLORET G
7 CARLES MIRO YLLA IVAN MAT PORSCHE 911 SC ESCUDERIA MEDITERRÀNIA G
8 TERE ARMADANS MIQUEL MOLIST VW GOLF GTI MK-I ESCUDERIA MEDITERRÀNIA G
9 JOSEP MORLANS ILLAS OSCAR QUILES CLOSA RENAULT GT TURBO 5 MCS SABADELL I
10 JOSEP SUÑÉ CASADEMONT JOSEP SUÑÉ TORRENT Golf MK-I (1984) H
11 MARCEL·LÍ MARTÍ GUILLÉN CARLES DATSIRA CASTRO VOLKWAGEN GOLF 1,8 CLASSIC CAR LES FRANQUESES H
12 FREDERIC GARRIGA SETO DANIEL SETO LLAMBES FIAT UNO TURBO 1.4 IE MK2 MOTOR CLUB BAGES I
14 JORDI GARRIGA '' DUCTOR'' CARLA GARRIGA SEAT 127 ABARTH ACF CLASSICS E
15 JOSEP FORNES JORDI BERRAL SEAT 600 D SERVIAUTOTEAM F
16 ENRIC CLUA GIRÓ MARC CASAS SOLER SEAT 850 SPORT COUPÉ C.P.B.M.C. F
17 ROBERT PELL ENRIC TORRES SIMCA RALLYE ESCUDERIA MEDITERRÀNIA F
18 SANTIAGO SALTÓ GIMENO MARIA HERRERO JAUMOT SEAT 124 A.A.ANTICS DE RUBI G
19 JOSEP BRUNET RÀFOLS LIDIA ROMAN COLS SEAT 1430 1600 GAS A L'AVI F
20 JOAN PEDRAGOSA JOSEP BELTRI BMW E21 H
21 FERRÁN VERDAGUER JORDI LLOBET FORD FIESTA AUTOMÓVIL CLUB ANDORRA G
22 RAMON PIGEM GASOS JOSE RAMON PIGEM PALMES VW-PORSCHE 914-4 CARS ONE CLASSICS G
23 JORDI VALLS COSTA JOAN VALLS PETROVA LANCIA DELTA HF TURBO CLASSICS MONTSENY GUILLERIES H
24 CARLOS PASCUAL ARASA CARLES BOTER PORSCHE 911 CARRERA PASKY TEAM H
25 JORDI VIVES MARC ROBLEDILLO RENAULT 5 GT TURBO CLASSICS RENT SERVICES H
26 ANDREU FERRER ELISABET VALDEPEÑAS SANZ PEUGEOT 309 GTI H
27 JONATHAN CHACON MORALES JONATAN ESTOR QUERO OPEL KADETT GTE TALLER JCM SPORT H
28 JOSEP MARIA VIVÓ FERNANDEZ FERRAN VIVÓ COLOMEDA OPEL CORSA 1.2 VIVO'S TEAM CLÀSSICS H
29 ANNA COROMINAS BARNADAS OSCAR MORET CODINA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI MK1 MOTOR ANTIC GARROTXA H
30 XAVIER RIBAS FONT GERARD RIBAS I MONTEMAYOR ALFA ROMEO SPRINT 1.7 Q.V. RM RESIFLOOR TEAM I
31 JOAQUÍN DOMÍNGUEZ JORDI ALMONACID FORD SIERRA XR4I V6 H
32 FLANCESC SAGARRA PLADEVALL XAVIER DESOI GUITART BMW E30 320I PISTONETS RACING CLUB H
33 MARTIN COLOMINA ANA GIL BMW 318I H
34 ALBERT FITE BOLIART RAMON OLIVER CASANOVAS SEAT PANDA CLASSSICLUBMONTMELO H
35 PERE SABATES JOSEP SABATES SEAT MARBELLA XUPITO TEAM I
36 ARNAU MARIN LUIS MARIN FIAT UNO TURBO 1989 RIKICARS-TEMSA I
37 RICARD ARGENTER TOMAS VÍCTOR BERMEJO SANS TOYOTA CELICA CELICA 2000 GTI 16V MOTOR CLUB VILADRAU I
38 GERMAN IGLESIAS GOMEZ IRENE ASCANIO BAÑOS BMW SERIE 3 E30 318I TEAM GI RALLY I
39 JOAN ANTON PLANAS JULI PLANAS FIAT PANDA 4X4 CLASSICS RENT SERVICES I
40 ANTONIO ROMERO DANI RAMOS VW Golf GTI MK III FR’S RACING TEAM I
41 JOAN COMPANYO CARLES BASART PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE ESCUDERIA MEDITERRÀNIA I
42 TONI HUERGA PEÑA ADRIA PAGAN ESTRADER VW GOLF GTI 13/14 MOTORTEAM I
43 VICTOR D'CROZ ESTEVE MARIA CARME FERRER DONAT MINI 850 CLASSIC & RALLY TEAM G
44 SERGI SALA MALIRACH JOSEP Mª. MASÓ JUNCÀ VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1.8 GTI CLASSICS LA VALL DEL TERRI I
45 MANEL ORTEGA JORDI ESTANYOL FIAT CINQUECENTO SPORTING I
46 RAIMON AMARO PUJOL JOAQUIM MERINO TARRUELLA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI MK2 RALLY RAID SERVICES I
47 ENRIC LLORENS BALIN JOSEP GIMENO DE LA RUBIA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI INICIACIÓ
48 ALEX BOU ARNAU BOU OPEL CORSA 1.3 ESCUDERIA MEDITERRÀNIA I
49 JORDI COSTA EZQUERRA MIQUEL COSTA VICENTE BMW 325I BMW COVIMA RACING I
50 BERNARDO MARQUEZ SERGI PUIG FORD SIERRA COSWORTH PISTONET RACING CLUB I
51 NINO GARCIA ERIK BANUS REANULT CLIO 16V PISTONET RACING CLUB I
52 VICTOR ASENSIO LAZARO JOSE DE HARO DE HARO SEAT IBIZA1.5 ESKONDINABOS I,INICIACIÓ
53 CHRISTIAN GARCIA ARANDA DAVID ARIAS PINTOR RENAULT 5 1.1 GTL PIRACAR TEAM I,INICIACIÓ
54 MARIO AMABILE GRABIEL CHASIN SEAT MARBELLA CLASSICS RENT SERVICES I,INICIACIÓ
55 LUCAS ROMAN FERNANDEZ JOAQUIM FORMATGER GRUART BMW M3 E36 LEGEND
56 PERE GIRONÈS PINTOS DAVID GIRONÈS PINTOS SUBARU IMPREZA ESCUDERIA MEDITERRÀNIA LEGEND
57 DAVID CASTAÑEDA JUAN CASTAÑEDA RENAULT CLIO 1.8 16V MOLINILLOS MOTORSPORT LEGEND
58 FABI MINOBAS LAURA SOLER Ford Focus ST CLASSICS RENT SERVICES LEGEND
59 ALBERT CANAL. JOSEP MARIA CORTÉS SANCHEZ PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE CLASSICS RENT SERVICES
60 EDUARD NEGRA RABASEDAS JAUME MASJUAN CORNEJO SEAT IBIZA CUPRA LEGEND
61 JESUS MATEO DIANA FRIGOLA SUBARU IMPRENZA GT CLASSICS RENT SERVICES LEGEND