Inscripciones - VI Rallye Platja D’aro

Dorsal Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Club/Escuderia Categoria Confirmado
1 PERE PLA I AYMERICH ADRIÀ PLA I CASELLAS NISSAN BLUEBIRD 2.0 MFI RACING TEAM C
2 JOAN SASTRE PORRERA TONI MORAGAS SOLER MORRIS MINI COOPER 1300 CLASSICS RENT SERVICES B
3 JOSEP SUÑÉ CASADEMONT JOSEP SUÑÉ TORRENT VW GOLF MK-I B
4 ENRIC CABRUJA COLL ENRIC CABRUJA CASAS AUTHI MINI 1000 DELUXE CLASSICS RENT SERVICES B
5 JORGE WENCESLAO LANOSA AGUSTI LOPEZ VALLS AUTHI MINI COOPER B
6 CARLOS BASART CARLES BASART JR VOLVO PV544 RALLYE OLD SCHOOL DRIVERS A
7 CARLES BRACONS MIQUEL ANGEL SILVA PEUGEOT 205 GTI 1.9 MOTOR ANTIC GARROTXA C
8 XAVIER TIBAU ARIADNA TIBAU RENAULT 5 TS ESCUDERIA CLASSICS LLORET B
9 RICARDO FERRÓN GARCÍA LUIS MARIN SANCHEZ FIAT UNO TURBO RIKICARS-TEMSA C
10 JOSE MARIA ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ CLAUDIA ÁLVAREZ CHERTA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI AUTOMÒBIL CLUB D'ANDORRA B
11 QUIM BONA JAUME MASJOAN VW GOLF GTI CRS '' BONINI TEAM'' C
12 FREDERIC GARRIGA SETO DANIEL SETO LLAMBES FIAT UNO TURBO 1.4 IE MK2 MOTOR CLUB BAGES C
14 JORDI VIVES MARC ROBLEDILLO RENAULT 5 GT TURBO CLASSICS RENT SERVICES C
15 FABI MINOVES LAURA SOLER PEUGEOT 205 RALLY .1989 .C CLASSICS RENT SERVICES C
16 ORIOL AYMERICH VIVAS EDUARD AYMERICH ROURA TOYOTA SUPRA 3.0 I APSAMOTORSPORT C
17 JORDI VALLS COSTA JOAN VALLS PETROVA LANCIA DELTA HF TURBO CLASSIC MOTSENY GUILLERIES C
18 PEP BASSAS CANALETA ANDREU FERRER PEREZ SEAT 124 FL 2000 APUNTA AL MARGE B
19 RICARD ARGENTER TOMAS VÍCTOR BERMEJO SANS TOYOTA CELICA CELICA 2000 GTI 16V C
20 ALEX BOU ARNAU BOU OPEL CORSA 1.3 ESCUDERIA MEDITERRANEA B
21 ALBERT FITE BOLART RAMON OLIVER CASANOVAS SEAT PANDA CLASSICCLUBMONTMELO C
22 PERE SABATES JOSEP SABATES SEAT MARBELLA C XUPITO TEAM B
23 XAVIER SALADRIGAS PROCAS TONI VIDAL FORD FIESTA XR2 RCT VALLES C
24 JOAQUIM FERRER ADROHER JOSEP BOSCH BOSCH FORD ESCORD XR2I ESCUDERIA MEDITERRANEA C
25 JORDI VAQUER CASALS. JORDI VAQUER NAUDI GOLF VR6 CLASSICS RENT SERVICES C
26 VICTOR D'CROZ ESTEVE JORDI SERAT ROYO JAGUAR XJ40 CLASSIC & RALLY TEAM C
27 XAVI SAUS CARLES PUIGDEMONT RENAULT CLIO 16V MOTOR ANTIC GARROTXA C
28 FLANCESC SAGARRA PLADEVALL LUIS CARMONA SEGLAR BMW E30 320I PISTONET RACING CLUB C
29 NINO GARCIA ERIK GARCIA SEAT 127 ABARTH PISTONET CLASSIC B
30 BERNARDO MARQUEZ SERGI PUIG FORD SIERRA CONSWORD C
31 MANEL ORTEGA JORDI ESTANYOL FIAT CINQUECENTO SPORTING CLASSICS RENT SERVICES C+
32 QUIM RIBALAYGUA XAVI GARCIA NAVARRO VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI CLASSIC CLUB MONTMELÓ C
33 GERARD CLAVERIA CONGOST RAÚL CARVAJAL CHECA SEAT CORDOBA SX FGR RACING C+
34 PERE GIRONÈS PINTOS DAVID GIRONÈS PINTOS SUBARU IMPREZA GIROTEAM C+
35 LUCAS ROMAN FERNANDEZ JOAQUIM FORMATGER GRUART BMW M3 E36 BAIX EMPORDA C+
36 FÉLIX BLANCO GONZÁLEZ XAVIER CIURANA LUNA SEAT IBIZA FGR RACING INI
37 GERMAN IGLESIAS GOMEZ IRENE ASCANIO BAÑOS BMW SERIE 3 E30 318I TEAM GI RALLY INI
38 VICTOR ASENSIO LAZARO JOSE DE HARO DE HARO TALBOT HORIZON 1.5 EX INI
39 JORDI COSTA EZQUERRA MIQUEL COSTA VICENTE BMW 325I BMW COVIMA RACING INI
40 MARIO AMABILE MARIN GABRIEL CHASIN QUINTERO SUZUKI VITARA TACOS Y TEQUILA INI
41 JOAN ANTON PLANAS JULI PLANAS FIAT PANDA CLASSICS RENT SERVICES C
42 ALBERT CUNILL JUANA GONZÁLEZ PEUGEOT 309 GTI CLASSICS RENT SERVICIS HE PARTICIPADO EN UN RALLYE ESTE AÑO